ATENCIÓN A FAMILIAS

Departamento

Profesor

TUTORÍAS

Día 

Hora



A.G.

Miguel Adolfo Jiménez Martín - Jefe Departamento

 

Viernes

11:45 / 12:40

Diana Redondo López

 

Martes

11:45 / 12:40

J. Carlos Rodríguez Martín

ADG2

Viernes

09:25 / 10:20

Inmaculada Fernández Martín

FPB2

Viernes

10:20 / 11:15

M.ª Luisa García Collado

FPB1

Martes

12:40 / 13:35

Isabel López Galán

ADG1

Miércoles

11:45 / 12:40


A.P.S.D.

Amagoia Barañano Cordón - Jefa Departamento

 

Miércoles 

12:40 / 13:35

Ana Carolina González Díaz 

APSD2

Martes

11:45 / 12:40

Salobrar Salas Rivero 

APSD1

Martes 

10:20 / 11:15


Plástica

María Andrada Andrada - Jefa Departamento

 

Miércoles

12:40 / 13:35

Dolores Aceituno Muñoz 

1 ESO A

Martes

11:45 / 12:40


C. Naturales

Josefína Carpio Castaño - Jefa Departamento

 

Lunes

11:45 / 12:40

Andrés López Píñar 

3 ESO D

Martes 

12:40 / 13:35

Sonia Machuca Cano. Sustituye:

Julio Cabello Barquilla

 

Jueves 

08:30 / 09:25

Economía

Juana Sanz Sánchez - Jefa Departamento

 

Jueves

10:20 / 11:15


E. Física 

Rubén Aceituno Paniagua - Jefe Departamento

 

Miércoles 

12:40 / 13:35

Gema Alvarado Solís – Jefe de Estudios Adjunto

 

Lunes 

12:40 / 13:35

Mercedes Mora Penin 

 

Miércoles 

10:20 / 11:15

Filosofía 

Vicente Redondo González - Jefe Departamento

 

Lunes 

11:45 / 12:40


F. Química 

Luis Eladio Cáceres Pavón - Jefe Departamento

 

Martes 

11:45 / 12:40

Álvaro Sabio Bernalte 

2 ESO A

Martes 

10:20 / 11:15

Saturnino Barroso Lucas 

 

Martes 

10:20 / 11:15

FOL

Laura Payo Román - Jefa Departamento

 

Jueves

10:20 / 11:15


Francés 

Elodie S. García Borja - Jefa Departamento

 

Lunes 

12:40 / 13:35

Cintia Pechero Luengo 

 

Lunes 

11:45 / 12:40


Geografía

e

Historia 

Ana Campo del Río - Jefa Departamento

 

Lunes 

09:25 / 10:20

Carlos Prieto Vicente 

2 ESO E

Lunes 

11:45 / 12:40

Mario Martín Muñoz 

 

Lunes 

11:45 / 12:40

Esther Corrales Sánchez 

1 ESO D

Martes 

12:40 / 13:35

Beatriz Millán Pecero 

1 BHCS

Viernes 

11:45 / 12:40

Religión 

Sheila Sánchez Periz 

 

Jueves 

11:45 / 12:40


Tecnología 

Víctor Luque León - Jefe Departamento

 

Martes 

11:45 / 12:40

Fernando Corrales Nevado - Secretario

 

Viernes 

10:20 / 11:15

Rufina Campos Díaz – Coordinación TIC

 

Martes 

10:20 / 11:15




Inglés

Alicia González Chicote - Jefa Departamento

 

Viernes

12:40 / 13:35

Antonio Fernández Rioja – Coordinador Bilingüe

 

Martes 

09:25 / 10:20

Ana M.ª Pardo García

4 ESO D

Lunes

09:25 / 10:20

Juan M. Barra Gutiérrez 

2 ESO D

Miércoles 

12:40 / 13:35

Noelia Cepeda Terrero 

3 ESO A

Viernes 

10:20 / 11:15

Patricia Francisco Pérez 

4 ESO A

Miércoles 

10:20 / 11:15

Purificación García Fernández 

3 ESO B

Lunes 

11:45 / 12:40




Lengua

Elisabeth Núñez Rodríguez - Jefa Departamento

2 BCHS

Viernes

11:45 / 12:40

Beatriz Castaño Vizcaíno – Coordinadora Biblioteca

 

Miércoles 

11:45 / 12:40

Rosario Díaz Sánchez 

1 ESO C

Viernes 

11:45 / 12:40

Elisabeth Correia Palacios 

2 ESO B

Jueves 

12:40 / 13:35

Gemma Fernández Alonso 

4 ESO C

Miércoles 

12:40 / 13:35

Ana Murillo del Puerto.

Sustituye : Carlos David Baez Núñez

3 ESO C

Martes 

12:40 / 13:35

Adela Oliveros Iglesias 

4 ESO B

Martes 

09:25 / 10:20

Latín y Griego

Marta Martínez Hernández - Jefa Departamento 

 

Viernes 

10:20 / 11:15






Matemáticas 

Francisco Ramos Gálvez - Jefe Departamento

 

Lunes 

12:40 / 13:35

Francisco José Mera Calderón 

 

Miércoles 

12:40 / 13:35

David Rasero Sánchez 

1 ESO E

Martes 

09:25 / 10:20

David Fernández Abril 

2 ESO C

Lunes 

09:25 / 10:20

Elena García Cordero 

1 ESO B

Viernes 

10:20 / 11:15

María Moreno Barambones 

2 BCT

Martes

10:20 / 11:15

Blanca Rodríguez Calaco 

 

Lunes 

10:20 / 11:15

Laura Rodríguez Macía 

1 BCT

Viernes

10:20 / 13:35


Música

Marta Mayo Ranera - Jefa Departamento

 

Viernes

09:25 / 10:20

Mario Porro Sierra - Director

 

Viernes

12:40 / 13:35

Eva M.ª Hernández Reguero – Jefa Estudios

 

Viernes

10:20 / 11:15




Orientación 

Maite Fernández Martín - Jefa Departamento

 

Viernes           11:45 / 12:40

Marta Diana Aragón - PT

 

Viernes            11:45 / 12:40

Diana Paniagua - AL

 

Jueves            11:45 / 12:40

Ángeles Hornero Sánchez 

PMAR 2

Jueves 

09:25 / 10:20

M.ª Antonia Muriel Criado 

 

Miércoles 

11:45 / 12:40

Susana Amores Parejo - AL

 

Viernes            11:45 / 12:40

Ana Mª Vivas Rodas 

PMAR 1

Miércoles 

10:20 / 11:15