López Gómez, Dionisio
López Sánchez, Urbano
Magdaleno Pozo, Raquel
Marcos Vega, Damiana
Márquez Burdallo, María Guadalupe
Martín Marcos, María Emma
Martín Muñoz, Mario
Martín Vallejo, María Elena
Mateos Mahillo, María Isabel
Miguel Iglesias, María Carmen
Moreno Vicente, Marcelo
Mutuberría Díaz, Gonzalo
Nisa Físico, Catalina
Núñez Rodríguez, Elisabeth
Pérez Alonso, Jesús
Pintado Martín, Jesús
Pita Villares, Sonia Isabel
Porro Sierra, Mario
Rodríguez Baños, Laura Alicia
Rodríguez Macía, Laura
Román Fresno, Ernesto
Romero Hernández, Laura
Salas Rivero, María Salobrar
Sánchez Costa, Carlos Manuel
Sánchez Díaz, Nuria
Sánchez Gómez, Fátima
Sanz Oleo, Ana
Tejedor De la Iglesia, César
 
PROFESORES 2020-2021

 

Profesor Horario Atención de Padres  
Día Hora
Aceituno Paniagua, Rubén Amalio Lunes 11:45 - 12:40
Almoharin Calzas, Ricardo Viernes 09:25 - 10:20
Alvarado Solís, Gema Martes 08:30 - 09:25
Amaro Núñez, Luz María Lunes 10:20 - 11:15
Amores Parejo, Susana Viernes 12:40 - 13:35
Andrada Andrada, María Lunes 12:40 - 13:35
Andrade Rodríguez, César Jueves 10:20 - 11:15
Aragón Martín, Marta Diana Viernes 12:40 - 13:35
Barañano Cordón, Amagoia Lunes 12:40 - 13:35
Bermejo Guillén, Diana Martes 11:45 - 12:40
Blanco Adame, Laura Miércoles 10:20 - 11:15
Bollero Castro, María Dolores Miércoles 11:45 - 12:40
Cáceres Pavón, Luis Eladio Jueves 11:45 - 12:40
Calvo Berrueco, Cristina Jueves 09:25 - 10:20
Campo del Río, Ana Isabel Lunes 11:45 - 12:40
Campos Díaz, Rufina Jueves 09:25 - 10:20
Carpio Castaño, Josefina Miércoles 11:45 - 12:40
Castaño Vizcaíno, Beatriz Martes 10:20 - 11:15
Cepeda Tarrero, Noelia Lunes 11:45 - 12:40
Corrales Nevado, Fernando Viernes 09:25 - 10:20
Correia Palacios, Elisabet Martes 10:20 - 11:15
Díaz Sánchez, M. Rosario Miércoles 11:45 - 12:40
Fernández Blanco, Rosa María Viernes 11:45 - 12:40
Fernández Martín, M.Teresa Miércoles 12:40 - 13:35
Fernández Rioja, Antonio Ángel Jueves 11:45 - 12:40
Fernández-Llamazares Rodilla, Carlos Lunes 10:20 - 11:15
Francisco Pérez, Patricia Jueves 10:20 - 11:15
García Borja, Elodia Sabrina Lunes 10:20 - 11:15
García Collado, María Luisa Martes 09:25 - 10:20
García Fernández, Purificación Lunes 11:45 - 12:40
González Chicote, Alicia Jueves 09:25 - 10:20
González Díaz, Ana Carolina Miércoles 10:20 - 11:15
González Miguel, Pedro Lunes 12:40 - 13:35
Gordo Alcón, Beatriz Viernes 10:20 - 11:15
Granado Julián, María Soledad Lunes 11:45 - 12:40
Guillo Montalbán, Alejandra Martes 11:45 - 12:40
Hernández Reguero, Eva María Lunes 12:40 - 13:35
Hornero Sánchez, Ángeles Lunes 11:45 - 12:40
Iglesias Fernández, Natalia Jueves 10:20 - 11:15
Jiménez Calero, Felisa Jueves 09:25 - 10:20
López Redondo, Diana Miércoles 12:40 - 13:35
Luna Izquierdo, María Teresa Viernes 09:25 - 10:20
Madruga Sánchez, María de las Mercedes Lunes 12:40 - 13:35
Marcelo Rubio, María Ángeles Viernes 09:25 - 10:20
Martín Muñoz, Mario Miércoles 11:45 - 12:40
Martínez Hernández, Marta Martes 10:20 - 11:15
Mateos Mahillo, M.Isabel Martes 10:20 - 11:15
Mayo Ranera, Marta Jueves 10:20 - 11:15
Millán Pecero, Beatriz Viernes 12:40 - 13:35
Moreno Barambones, María Jueves 10:20 - 11:15
Murillo Del Puerto, Ana Martes 09:25 - 10:20
Navarro Moreno, Lilian Miércoles 10:20 - 11:15
Núñez Rodríguez, Elisabeth Miércoles 12:40 - 13:35
Paniagua Romero, Diana Viernes 12:40 - 13:35
Parrilla Moreno, Soraya Miércoles 11:45 - 12:40
Ponce Sánchez, Elena Lunes 10:20 - 11:15
Porro Sierra, Mario Martes 11:45 - 12:40
Puertas Moreno, Javier Viernes 11:45 - 12:40
Ramos Gálvez, Francisco Miércoles 10:20 - 11:15
Redondo González, Vicente Lunes 10:20 - 11:15
Rodríguez Macía, Laura Lunes 10:20 - 11:15
Rodríguez Martín, José Carlos Martes 12:40 - 13:35
Sánchez Periz, María Sheila Lunes 10:20 - 11:15
Sanz Sánchez, Juana Jueves 10:20 - 11:15
Torrecilla Oliva, M. Isabel Martes 10:20 - 11:15
Vaca Granado, Rafael Lunes 12:40 - 13:35
Villarín Prieto, María Esther Miércoles 10:20 - 11:15
Vivas Rodas, Ana María Martes 09:25 - 10:20
Vivas Vargas, Inés M. Viernes 09:25 - 10:20
Vizcaíno Velardo, Belén Aroa Lunes 11:45 - 12:40